NIGRON INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LIMITED, Llandegveth

NIGRON INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LIMITED
St Tegfedd Cwrt
NP18 1HX Llandegveth
Monmouthshire Wales
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
NIGRON INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
ST TEGFEDD CWRT, NP18 1HX, LLANDEGVETH, Monmouthshire
Company Number
09417328
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BELIZE INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
02 Feb 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
NIGRON INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NIGRON INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. The Hollies, Candwr Road
    NP18 1HU  Ponthir
  2. 1 POST OFFICE TERRACE
    NP18 1GW  Ponthir
  3. 6 North Walk
    NP44 1PR  Cwmbran
  4. 17 North Walk
    NP44 1PR  Cwmbran
  5. 13 Bath Green
    NP44 8US  Llanfrechfa
  6. Unit 35, Court Rd Industrial Estate
    NP44 3AS  Cwmbran
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies